Zurück  

Fohlenchampionate Altenhof
Alle Ergebnisse

2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007

2008

Ergebnisliste Vorrunde

KNr.

Züchter (Besitzer)

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

024

Rönnau, Hartmut

Hengst

17-04-08

Fantomas Farouche

Chianti v. Calypso I - Latino - Marlon xx

6848

8,7

030

Block, Torsten

Hengst

29-04-08

Cormint

Ulipka v. Con Air - Calypso I - Ladalco

318D2

8,4

025

Ewald, Verena

Stute

24-04-08

Crawford

Kerstin v. Libero - Renomee - Marlon xx

162

8,3

011

Wüstenberg - Beith, Nicole

Stute

24-04-08

Acolord

Iserie v. Cassini I - Landlord - Ramulus

737

8,2

007

Hermann, Hans - Heinrich

Stute

19-03-08

Cormint

Odessa XIV v. Rheinsberg - Silbersee

884

8,2

008

Hermann, Hans - Heinrich

Stute

11-03-08

Casall

Usambara VIII v. Calato - Silbersee

884

8,1

014

Magens, Hobe

Stute

25-04-08

Cristo

Keep Easy v. Palton xx - Landgraf - Fokus

8769

8,0

012

Hogreve, Hermann

Hengst

15-04-08

Artani

Stella v. Castellini - Columbus - Ladykiller

4063

8,0

015

Carstensen, August

Stute

02-04-08

Consens

Orlean v. Locato - Bold Gudian - Farnese

2137

8,0

003

Marxen, Hans - Emil

Hengst

01-03-08

Landos

I - Coastline v. Cornetto - Lincoln - Sacramento Song xx

1446

8,0

017

Holst, Andreas

Stute

16-04-08

Consens

Isabell v. Caretino - Raimondo - Angriff

5444

7,9

019

Kühl, Kersten

Hengst

18-03-08

Contentro II

Olympia v. Cassini I - Lux - Calypso II

1947

7,9

018

Koellmann, Andreas

Stute

28-02-08

Clinton I

May v. Carpaccio - Maracaibo - Larino

5625

7,9

021

Wenig, Gerhard

Hengst

04-05-08

Con Air

Miss Germany v. Cassini I - Lantan - Lorenz

 

7,8

001

B: Schnabel, Ina, Z: Bauer, Erich

Stute

01-04-08

Quo Vados

Thora v. Acobat II - Lacapo - Calvados

4847

7,8

031

Bauer, Sebastian

Stute

23-03-08

Aljano

L-Friede v. Latus II - Raimondo - Calypso I

776

7,8

005

Hein, Susanne

Stute

19-02-08

Fantomas Farouche

Akeby's Pastelle v. Locato - Barnaul xx - Athlet Z

8801

7,8

016

Beil, Hans

Hengst

24-04-08

Consens

Poesie v.Caligula - Montanas - Landgraf

5421

7,7

013

Hogreve, Hermann

Hengst

18-02-08

Hermes de Authieux

Lady Lu v. Landgraf - Calypso II - Marlon

325

7,7

022

Petersen, Johannes - Jürgen

Stute

07-05-08

Cassini I

Tisiphone v. Paramount - Acord II - Caretino

13A

7,6

006

Bauck, Monika

Stute

27-04-08

Cristo

Nanette B v. Rasant - Latino - Cor de la Bryere

170

7,6

028

Rühlmann, Susann

Hengst

21-05-08

Aljano

Jacadi-Lou v. Loutano - Fantast - HSP Nagpur

3030

7,5

002

Tomaszewska, Janina - Lin

Hengst

23-03-08

Nekton

Kimberly Lambada v. Lord Calando - Latino - Wildfeuer

3488

7,5

009

B: Krivjansky, Juray, Z: Engel, Anja

Stute

16-03-08

Clarimo

Joy v. Ahorn Z - Le Grand I - Fantast

69

7,5

023

Blötz, Ronald

Hengst

07-05-08

Cassiano

L-Columbia v. Contender - Tin Rocco - Silvester

4965

7,4

029

B: Schreuder, Martina, Z: Carstensen, Horst

Stute

15-05-08

Aljano

Piaf v. Feenspross xx - Othello - Cardinal

6786

7,3

020

Carstensen, Carsten

Hengst

20-04-08

Consens

Herzogin v. Kilian - Lantaan - Nautilus xx

8837

7,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisliste Finale

KNr.

Züchter (Besitzer)

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

024

Rönnau, Hartmut

Hengst

17-04-08

Fantomas Farouche

Chianti v. Calypso I - Latino - Marlon xx

6848

8,6

011

Wüstenberg - Beith, Nicole

Stute

24-04-08

Acolord

Iserie v. Cassini I - Landlord - Ramulus

737

8,5

007

Hermann, Hans - Heinrich

Stute

19-03-08

Cormint

Odessa XIV v. Rheinsberg - Silbersee

884

8,4

030

Block, Torsten

Hengst

29-04-08

Cormint

Ulipka v. Con Air - Calypso I - Ladalco

318D2

8,3

025

Ewald, Verena

Stute

24-04-08

Crawford

Kerstin v. Libero - Renomee - Marlon xx

162

8,2

008

Hermann, Hans - Heinrich

Stute

11-03-08

Casall

Usambara VIII v. Calato - Silbersee

884

8,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007

nach oben

Ergebnisliste Vorrunde

KNr.

Züchter (Besitzer)

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

007

Blötz, Ronald

Hengst

01-04-07

Cassiano

L-Columbia v. Contender

4965

8,5

020

Magens, Hobe

Hengst

06-05-07

Lamont

Scandica v. Quick Star

8769

8,4

026

Ewald, Verena

Stute

04-05-07

Crawford

Kerstin v. Libero - Renommee - Marlon xx

162

8,4

008

Herrmann, Achim

Hengst

06-05-07

Lorentin I

Lori III v. Cor de la Bryere

2004

8,3

018

Christen, Uwe

Stute

27-04-07

Canto

Nivelle v. Contender - Landgraf I

2428

8,3

012

Bauer, Sebastian

Stute

09-04-07

Boritas

L-Friede v. Latus II - Raimondo - Calypso I

776

8,2

009

Hermann, Hans-Heinrich

Stute

08-04-07

Lancer II

Tabea III v. Calato

884

8,2

013

Neumann, Peter

Hengst

22-04-07

Quel Orion

Sota v. Cardino

162

8,1

001

Wüstenberg-Beith, Nicole

Hengst

13-04-07

Acolord

Iserie v. Cassini I - Landlord - Romulus

737

8,0

014

Beuck, Waldemar

Hengst

29-03-07

Carinjo

Passa v. Carolus I

318D3

8,0

017

Grimm, Katrin

Stute

06-04-07

Contender

Nancy II v. Amigo xx - Lord - Merano

18A2

7,9

005

Füchsel, Martina

Hengst

03-04-07

Cassini II

Szelina F v. Lasino - Corrado I

4

7,8

022

Petersen, Silke

Hengst

22-05-07

Cardenio

Kelly III v. Feenspross - Rebel Z - Calando

 

7,8

027

Sieck, Kurt

Hengst

16-03-07

Cassini II

Moonlight v. Magnat II

 

7,8

023

Baacke, Romy

Stute

08-05-07

Almoretto

Galatea v. Feldherr - Calypso II

4

7,7

021

Gravert, Peter

Hengst

08-04-07

Landos

L-Julie v. Julio Marnier xx - Cor de la Bryere

579

7,6

003

Kummutat, Horst

Stute

24-05-07

My Happy Guest

Jeni v. Loutano - Latino

6545

7,5

025

Röschmann, Michael

Hengst

08-05-07

Con Air

H-Contina v. Cassini I

18A1

7,4

011

Thiesen, Henning

Hengst

19-05-07

Comics

Sydney v. Carpaccio - Kilian - Landego

306

7,4

024

Krebs, Volker

Hengst

08-05-07

Cliostro

Pamina v. Leandro - Calypso II

4965

7,2

002

Regling, Martina

Hengst

12-04-07

Lancer II

Sharienne v. Loutano - Reichsgraf

563

7,0

010

Bremer, Sabine

Hengst

13-05-07

Cassini II

Gigante v. Lavall II - Rigoletto - Fasching

2004

7,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisliste Finale

KNr.

Züchter (Besitzer)

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

008

Herrmann, Achim

Hengst

06-05-07

Lorentin I

Lori III v. Cor de la Bryere

2004

9,0

007

Blötz, Ronald

Hengst

01-04-07

Cassiano

L-Columbia v. Contender

4965

8,9

020

Magens, Hobe

Hengst

06-05-07

Lamont

Scandica v. Quick Star

8769

8,8

012

Bauer, Sebastian

Stute

09-04-07

Boritas

L-Friede v. Latus II - Raimondo - Calypso I

776

8,6

018

Christen, Uwe

Stute

27-04-07

Canto

Nivelle v. Contender - Landgraf I

2428

8,5

009

Hermann, Hans-Heinrich

Stute

08-04-07

Lancer II

Tabea III v. Calato

884

8,3

026

Ewald, Verena

Stute

04-05-07

Crawford

Kerstin v. Libero - Renommee - Marlon xx

162

0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

nach oben

Ergebnisliste Vorrunde

KNr.

Züchter (Besitzer)

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

016

Jahr, Alexander (Constanzehof)

Hengst

13-02-06

Cristo

Suse v. Jefferson - Athlet Z - Cor de la Bryere

104A

8,3

002

Wehlert, Sandra

Stute

17-04-06

Farouche

Hummel v. Loutano - Columbus

5329

8,2

017

Petersen, Silke

Hengst

08-05-06

Aljano

Inara II v. Lucky Lionell - Coriolan - Roman

1811

8,2

018

Baacke, Romy

Stute

21-05-06

Castellini

Galatea v. Feldherr - Calypso II

 

8,2

006

Herrmann, Achim

Stute

18-04-06

Lorentin I

Lori III v. Cor de la Bryere - Rantzau - Foxlight

2004

8,1

019

Ewald, Verena

Stute

27-02-06

Calato

Kerstin v. Libero - Renomee - Marlon

162

8,1

007

Schwarz-Nissen, Ulrike

Stute

09-02-06

Lucio Silla xx

Guhilla v. Cor de la Bryere - Landgraf - Fasolt

185

8,0

013

Siebert, Anneliese

Hengst

24-03-06

Carinjo

Fidele Deern v. Coriolan - Caletto I - Farnese

242

8,0

005

Mollenhauer, Winfried

Stute

14-04-06

Casino

C - Ribana v. Reichsgraf

5118

7,9

011

Lott, Heiner

Stute

02-05-06

Lou Bega

Dana 83 v. Alcatraz

730B

7,9

003

Kohrt, Katrin

Stute

03-04-06

Aljano

Naomi v. Acadius - Acord II - Novella

7315

7,8

001

Wehlert, Sandra

Stute

24-02-06

Farouche

Lena W v. Coriano - Columbus

5329

7,8

009

Behr, Ulrike

Hengst

26-04-06

Acodetto

Resonanz v. Carry - Rasputin - Ladykiller

2004

7,8

012

Pochhammer, Gabriele

Stute

02-05-06

Contender

Nairobi III v. Parco xx - Raimondo

8088

7,7

014

Röschmann, Michael

Stute

27-02-06

Cristo

H-Contina v. Cassini - Ronald - Thuswin

18A1

7,7

004

Schultze, Heinz

Stute

30-03-06

Cristo

Kalahari 19 v. Linaro

890

7,6

008

Ewald, Verena

Stute

14-05-06

Cristo

Gaia v. Coriall - Ulan

 

7,6

015

Rix-Folt, Harald

Hengst

29-04-06

Canto

Sucette v. Contendro - Coriall - Calvados II

95

7,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisliste Finale

KNr.

Züchter (Besitzer)

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

018

Baacke, Romy

Stute

21-05-06

Castellini

Galatea v. Feldherr - Calypso II

 

8.8

017

Petersen, Silke

Hengst

08-05-06

Aljano

Inara II v. Lucky Lionell - Coriolan - Roman

1811

8.7

016

Jahr, Alexander (Constanzehof)

Hengst

13-02-06

Cristo

Suse v. Jefferson - Athlet Z - Cor de la Bryere

104A

8.6

002

Wehlert, Sandra

Stute

17-04-06

Farouche

Hummel v. Loutano - Columbus

5329

8.5

006

Herrmann, Achim

Stute

18-04-06

Lorentin I

Lori III v. Cor de la Bryere - Rantzau - Foxlight

2004

8.4

019

Ewald, Verena

Stute

27-02-06

Calato

Kerstin v. Libero - Renomee - Marlon

162

8.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005

nach oben

Ergebnisliste Vorrunde

KNr.

Züchter (Besitzer)

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

003

Wehlert, Sandra (Fam. Schenk)

Stute

28-03-05

Fantomas Farouche

Lena W v. Coriano - Columbus - Fontan

5329

8,5

001

Wüstenberg-Beith, Nicole

Hengst

17-04-05

Concept

Iserie v. Cassini I - Landlord - Ramulus - Kadett

737

8,4

010

Mai, Heinz

Stute

15-04-05

Contender

Lady M v. Corofino - Calypso I - Marlon

3432

8,3

006

Kummutat, Horst

Stute

03-03-05

Limotas

Jule V v. Galant Vert - Lombard - Farnese

2151

8,2

023

Beuck, Waldemar

Stute

25-05-05

Corrado I

Lara Louisa v. Acord II - Lombard - Marlon

3692

8,2

002

Sievers, Heinz-Eggert

Hengst

20-03-05

Cassini I

Daltura v. Landlord - Capitano - Ladykiller

569

8,1

014

Bremer, Sabine

Hengst

18-05-05

Quick Nick

Gigante v. Lavall I - Rigoletto - Fasching

2004

8,0

020

Ewald, Verena

Hengst

11-04-05

Corrado I

Gaia v. Coriall - Ulan

 

8,0

009

Petersen, Silke

Hengst

06-05-04

Nekton

Inara II v. Lucky Lionell - Coriolan - Roman

1811

7,8

018

Croon, Dörte

Stute

04-05-05

Quintero

Jaimie v. Lavall II - Calypso II - Lord

741

7,6

012

Arp, Ulrike

Hengst

07-05-05

Heraldik

Nouriell v. Littorio - Lord - Loutano

2544

7,5

015

Uppendahl, Anne

Hengst

20-05-05

Comics

Cyra v. Aktionär - Calypso I - Raimond

2713

7,4

007

Hof Dahlmann

Hengst

15-03-05

Limotas

Celine I v. Sandro - Ladykiller xx - Albrant

6681

7,3

021

Sinn, Michael

Stute

21-04-05

Cracker Jack

Kora III v. Liban - Ahorn Z

4178

7,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisliste Finale

KNr.

Züchter (Besitzer)

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

003

Wehlert, Sandra (Fam. Schenk)

Stute

28-03-05

Fantomas Farouche

Lena W v. Coriano - Columbus - Fontan

5329

9,0

001

Wüstenberg-Beith, Nicole

Hengst

17-04-05

Concept

Iserie v. Cassini I - Landlord - Ramulus - Kadett

737

8,8

006

Kummutat, Horst

Stute

03-03-05

Limotas

Jule V v. Galant Vert - Lombard - Farnese

2151

8,7

023

Beuck, Waldemar

Stute

25-05-05

Corrado I

Lara Louisa v. Acord II - Lombard - Marlon

3692

8,4

010

Mai, Heinz

Stute

15-04-05

Contender

Lady M v. Corofino - Calypso I - Marlon

3432

8,3

002

Sievers, Heinz-Eggert

Hengst

20-03-05

Cassini I

Daltura v. Landlord - Capitano - Ladykiller

569

8,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004

nach oben

Ergebnisliste Vorrunde

KNr.

Züchter

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

008

Croon, Dörte

Stute

23-03-04

Lavall II

Ganita HSP v. Gaspari I - Corleone - Caprivi

7055

8,4

015

Christiansen, H.-W. / Ditting, R.

Stute

27-04-04

Cash and Carry

Jule v. Capitol - Ramiro - Sacramento Song xx

741

8,3

023

Brockstedt, Günter

Stute

19-05-04

Cassini I

Kathlen B v. Galant Vert - Calando I - Liguster

95

8,3

013

Petersen, Silke

Stute

29-04-04

Cash and Carry

Kelly III v. Feensproß - Zeder - Rebell Z

429

8,2

004

Wüstenberg-Beith, Nicole

Stute

31-03-04

Concept

Iserie v. Cassini I - Landlord - Ramulus

737

8,0

024

Bremer, Sabine

Hengst

14-04-04

Quite Capitol

Gigante v. Lavall I - Rigoletto - Fasching

2004

7,9

001

Koll, Klaus

Hengst

21-04-04

Chello

Hakuna v. Landgraf - Lavallo - Farnese

4996

7,8

003

Fröchtling-Eggers, Petra

Stute

23-04-04

Corofino II

Helena v. Lavall II - Calypso II - Lord

741

7,8

010

Brockstedt, Günter

Hengst

16-05-04

Limbus

Lagumera B v. Cassini - Lorenz - Fernando

456

7,6

017

Leffers, Bärbel

Stute

12-05-04

Con Air

Elen III v. Cor de la Bryere - Silvester - Sacramento Song

890

7,6

020

Rühlmann, Susann

Hengst

16-05-04

Landos

Jacadi - Lou v. Loutano - Fantast - Nagpur xx

3030

7,6

021

Hinkelmann, Wedig

Stute

08-04-04

Landos

Nadine III v. Heraldik - Labrador - Mahmut

3030

7,6

022

Biernd, Martina

Stute

03-05-04

Casall

Hawienna v. Loutano - Fernando - Romedio

621

7,5

014

Hell, Erhard

Hengst

26-04-04

Chilento

Udinchen v. Calvados II - Fasolt - Reinald xx

18 A1

7,5

009

Callsen, Jürgen

Hengst

27-04-04

Jayadeva de Mackinac

F - Enjoy v. Cantus - Leonidas - Roderich

 

7,4

016

Pöhlmann, Dr. Klaus - Jürgen

Stute

23-01-04

Limbus

Petite Julie P v. Contender - Cor de la Bryere

8782

7,4

002

Blötz, Ronald

Stute

25-04-04

Carpaccio

E - Tabora v. Contender - Tin Rocco - Silvester

4965

7,3

005

Dörnberg, Susanne von

Stute

01-05-04

Ephebe For Ever

Larifari v. Calido - Rocco - Windsor

1446

7,3

006

Regling, Martina u. Rüdiger

Hengst

04-04-04

Dolany

Elysee v. Reichsgraf - Stanley - Atom

563

6,7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisliste Finale

KNr.

Züchter

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

013

Petersen, Silke

Stute

29-04-04

Cash and Carry

Kelly III v. Feensproß - Zeder - Rebell Z

429

8,8

008

Croon, Dörte

Stute

23-03-04

Lavall II

Ganita HSP v. Gaspari I - Corleone - Caprivi

7055

8,7

015

Christiansen, H.-W. / Ditting, R.

Stute

27-04-04

Cash and Carry

Jule v. Capitol - Ramiro - Sacramento Song xx

741

8,4

004

Wüstenberg-Beith, Nicole

Stute

31-03-04

Concept

Iserie v. Cassini I - Landlord - Ramulus

737

8,3

023

Brockstedt, Günter

Stute

19-05-04

Cassini I

Kathlen B v. Galant Vert - Calando I - Liguster

95

8,1

024

Bremer, Sabine

Hengst

14-04-04

Quite Capitol

Gigante v. Lavall I - Rigoletto - Fasching

2004

8,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003

nach oben

Ergebnisliste Vorrunde

KNr.

Züchter

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

017

Brockstedt, Maike

Hengst

12-05-03

Casall

Amica v. Lorenz - Fernando - Tumbled - Consul

456

8,7

025

Hell, Erhard

Stute

11-05-03

Claudio's Son

Galina I H v. Capitol I - Fier de Lui Z - Capitano

8224

8,6

018

Petersen, Silke

Hengst

24-04-03

Cash and Carry

Kelly III - Feenspross - Zeder - Rebel Z

429

8,5

013

Ewald, Verena

Stute

09-03-03

Cassini I

Gaia v. Coriall - Ulan - Blinis xx

 

8,3

022

Pöhlmann, Klaus

Stute

09-04-03

Dream of Glory

Natty I v. Coriander - Cor de la Bryere - Lincoln

8782

8,3

008

Mai, Heinz

Stute

22-04-03

Aljano

Indra v. Lavall II - Calvadur - Lord

1298

8,3

006

Kohrt, Kathrin

Hengst

18-02-03

Carpaccio

Noami v. Acadius - Acord II - Novella

 

8,2

011

ZG Christiansen, Hoenck, Wollenberg

Hengst

27-02-03

Aljano

Maika HSP v. Contender - Landgraf

3030

8,0

024

Behr, Ulrike

Stute

06-04-03

Colman

Olivia v. Coriano - Ramiro - Ladykiller

2004

7,9

019

Wilkens, Ernst August

Sute

18-03-03

Claudio's Son

Iska II v. Lavall II - Lantaan - Cor de la Bryere

4956

7,8

003

Callsen, Jürgen

Hengst

20-04-03

Acorado

F - Enjoy v. Cantus - Leonidas - Roderich

 

7,6

021

Pöhlmann, Klaus

Stute

08-05-03

Landjunge

Fackel v. Landadel - Athlet Z - Calypso I

7126

7,6

010

Rennekamp, Martina

Stute

05-04-03

Cash and Carry

Le Flair v. Campione - Calypso II

3030

7,5

014

Quandt, Willy

Stute

15-03-03

Quite Capitol

Fancy II v. Langata Express xx - Corvado - Capitano

18A2

7,5

028

Faninger, Max

Hengst

21-04-03

Landjunge

Madonna XI v. Carpaccio - Roderik - Coriander

2065

7,5

027

ZG Knauer / Böttcher

Stute

16-04-03

Caretino

Norage v. Julio Marnier xx

95

7,4

029

Bastian, Hans

Stute

19-05-03

Corado I

Dedra v. Lombard - Fasolt - Reinold xx

18A1

7,3

007

Münck, Hermann

Hengst

13-03-03

Claudio's Son

Franzesca v. Lavarius - Fiorello - Constant

95

7,2

031

ZG Slawinski, Nagel-Tornau

Stute

23-04-03

Calido II

Lavendel v. Lacapo x - Calvados - Leander - Cromwell

2657

7,2

012

Dörnberg, Susanne von

Hengst

07-05-03

Paramount

Larifari v. Calido

1446

7,0

030

Petersen, Birgit

Hengst

10-05-03

Cassini II

Valet v.

5625

7,0

016

Schultze, Heinz

Stute

23-04-03

Cassini II

Lou Lou II v. Linaro - Sacramento Song

890

6,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisliste Finale

KNr.

Züchter

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

025

Hell, Erhard

Stute

11-05-03

Claudio's Son

Galina I H v. Capitol I - Fier de Lui Z - Capitano

8224

9,0

017

Brockstedt, Maike

Hengst

12-05-03

Casall

Amica v. Lorenz - Fernando - Tumbled - Consul

456

8,8

018

Petersen, Silke

Hengst

24-04-03

Cash and Carry

Kelly III - Feenspross - Zeder - Rebel Z

429

8,6

008

Mai, Heinz

Stute

22-04-03

Aljano

Indra v. Lavall II - Calvadur - Lord

1298

8,5

022

Pöhlmann, Klaus

Stute

09-04-03

Dream of Glory

Natty I v. Coriander - Cor de la Bryere - Lincoln

8782

8,4

013

Ewald, Verena

Stute

09-03-03

Cassini I

Gaia v. Coriall - Ulan - Blinis xx

 

8,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2002

nach oben

Ergebnisliste Vorrunde

KNr.

Züchter

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

1

Raabe, Heinz

Hengst

22-04-02

Lancer II

L - Quinta / Quidam de Revel

7669

8,5

17

Fielmann, Günther

Hengst

15-03-02

Aljano

Narzisse

456

8,4

5

Brockstedt, Maike

Hengst

08-05-02

Lancer II

Amica H / Lorenz

456

8,3

14

Clausen, Gunhild

Stute

20-04-02

Dolany

Inspiration / Alcatraz

2657

8,2

20

Mai, Heinz

Hengst

30-04-02

Aljano

Indra / Lavall II

1298

8,1

10

ZG Knauer / Böttcher

Stute

21-04-02

Acorado

Julio Mariner XX / Capitol

95

8,0

6

Schultze, Heinz

Stute

26-04-02

Coronado

Ferija II / Lord

268

7,8

13

Christiansen, Hans - Willy

Hengst

21-04-02

Cashhandcarry

Jule / Capitol x Ramiro

741

7,7

4

Rüllmann, Susann

Stute

10-02-02

Aljano

Jacadi - Loa HSP / Loutano

3030

7,6

12

Mai, Heinz

Stute

11-05-02

Aljano

Lady M / Corofino

3432

7,6

2

Regling, Martina

Stute

06-04-02

Loutano

Elysee / Reichsgraf

563

7,5

19

Lorenz, Klaus

Stute

15-02-02

Calido I

Sissy / Arystokrat

474 A

7,5

18

Konopka, Alexander

Stute

30-04-02

Lancer II

Tabell/ v. Benedictus

8838

7,4

9

Thoms, Nicola

Hengst

06-04-02

Carpaccio

Calimba / Corso

 

7,3

16

Ewert, Kirstin

Stute

19-03-02

Calido II

Mercedes E / Julio Mariner XX

1228

7,3

15

Einfeld, Dirk

Stute

12-04-02

Coronado

Zünftiger / Lorenz

185

7,2

21

ZG Ewald / Krebs

Hengst

02-04-02

Contendro

Kerstin HSP / Libero

162

7,2

3

Rennekamp, Martina

Hengst

01-04-02

Come On

L`Flair / Campione

3030

7,0

11

Behr, Ulrike

Hengst

24-03-02

Colman

Marleen / Concerto II

2004

6,9

7

Schwerdtfeger, Otto

Stute

06-03-02

Cassini

Dornblüte / Leandro

6691

6,7

8

Tewes, Maike

Hengst

05-05-02

Lucky Lionell

Goldiba H / Chromat

7701

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisliste Finale

KNr.

Züchter

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

20

Mai, Heinz

Hengst

30-04-02

Aljano

Indra / Lavall II

1298

8,5

5

Brockstedt, Maike

Hengst

08-05-02

Lancer II

Amica H / Lorenz

456

8,4

14

Clausen, Gunhild

Stute

20-04-02

Dolany

Inspiration / Alcatraz

2657

8,3

1

Raabe, Heinz

Hengst

22-04-02

Lancer II

L - Quinta / Quidam de Revel

7669

8,2

17

Fielmann, Günther

Hengst

15-03-02

Aljano

Narzisse / Carpaccio

456

8,1

10

ZG Knauer / Böttcher

Stute

21-04-02

Acorado

Julio Mariner XX / Capitol

95

8,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2001

nach oben

Ergebnisliste Vorrunde

KNr.

Züchter

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

32

Mai, Heinz

Stute

17-04-01

Carpaccio

Elegante v. Landgraf/Calypso I

5302

9,0

20

Jürgensen, Ute

Stute

19-03-01

Coriano

Hummel I v. Cantus/Landmeister

671

8,6

8

Brockstedt, Maike

Hengst

03-05-01

Lancer II

Amika H v. Lorenz/Fernando

456

8,5

10

Croon, Dörte

Hengst

04-05-01

Lancer II

Jaimie v. Lavall II - Calypso II

741

8,1

4

Blöcker, Johann

Hengst

04-03-01

Contender

Dorina III v. Leandro/Caletto/Lord

776

8,0

14

Ewert, Kirstin

Hengst

12-04-01

Counter

Julio Mariner XX-Lancer II - Raimondo

1228

8,0

23

Mai, Heinz

Hengst

07-05-01

Carpaccio

Lady M v. Corofino I/Calypso I

3432

8,0

9

Christiansen, Willy

Stute

26-04-01

Landucci

Maika v. Contender/Landgraf

3030

7,9

6

Bockmann, Kay

Hengst

31-03-01

Lucky Lionel

Marmor/Montevideo

5518

7,8

7

Brinkop, Hans

Hengst

19-04-01

Lorentin I

Husky H v. Akord/Carneval

---

7,8

25

Petersen, Birgit

Hengst

14-03-01

Clinton

Valett v. Cadrivi/Fantan/Fanese

5625

7,8

15

ZG Friedrich

Hengst

28-04-01

Lucky Lionell

Kernige v. Bernaul

730 B

7,5

12

Ewald, Birgit

Hengst

18-03-01

Caretino

Gala v. Coriall/Ulan/BlinisXX

---

7,4

2

Beuck, Waldemar

Stute

18-04-01

Corrado I

Lara-Luisa v. Lombard/Marlon

3692

7,3

18

Hildebrand, Wolfgang

Stute

29-03-01

Aloube Z

Ilesha v. Loutano

95

7,3

16

Hermann, A.

Stute

10-04-01

Lorentin I

Lori III v. Cor de la Bryere

2004

7,2

13

Ewald, Verena

Hengst

24-02-01

Contrendro

Kerstin v. Libero/Renommee/Galapeter

162

7,1

21

Lötzke, Frank-Rüdiger

Hengst

09-05-01

Carolus I

Zenit IV v. Corso

2481

7,1

5

Blötz, Petra und Ronald

Hengst

23-04-01

Carry

Hevelska v. Leonid/Calletto II/Calypso II

3030

6,8

17

Hermann, Hans-Heinrich

Stute

07-04-01

Lancer II

Ebonie v. Silbersee

884

6,8

30

Hildebrand, Wolfgang

Hengst

11-05-01

Aloube Z

Goa v. Coriall

8817

6,8

11

Einfeld, Dirk

Stute

25-04-01

Coronado

Zünftiger/Lorenz/Cor de La Bryere

185

6,7

22

Lorenz, Klaus

Stute

21-04-01

Lentigo

Allika v. Lincoln

8626

6,7

19

ZG Hildebrand/Dreysel

Hengst

01-04-01

Carvallo

Ziska II v. Ladalco/Mephisto

223 B

6,6

3

Biernd, Martina

Hengst

09-03-01

Lancer II

Butterfly v. Fernando/Mephisto/Ladykiller

95

6,5

26

Wartenburg, Lydia

Hengst

30-04-01

Coriander

Equipe v. Joost

---

Keine WN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisliste Finale

KNr.

Züchter

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

32

Mai, Heinz

Stute

17-04-01

Carpaccio

Elegante v. Landgraf/Calypso I

5302

9,2

20

Jürgensen, Ute

Stute

19-03-01

Coriano

Hummel I v. Cantus/Landmeister

671

8,8

10

Croon, Dörte

Hengst

04-05-01

Lancer II

Jaimie v. Lavall II - Calypso II

741

8,7

23

Mai, Heinz

Hengst

07-05-01

Carpaccio

Lady M v. Corofino I/Calypso I

3432

8,6

8

Brockstedt, Maike

Hengst

03-05-01

Lancer II

Amika H v. Lorenz/Fernando

456

8,4

4

Blöcker, Johann

Hengst

04-03-01

Contender

Dorina III v. Leandro/Caletto/Lord

776

8,2

14

Ewert, Kirstin

Hengst

12-04-01

Counter

Julio Mariner XX-Lancer II - Raimondo

1228

8,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000

nach oben

Ergebnisliste Vorrunde

KNr.

Züchter

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

005

Blötz, Petra u. Ronald

Hengst

?

Carry

Helvetia v. Leonid

?

?

014

Mai, Heinz

Stute

?

Carpaccio

Lady M v. Corofino

?

?

010

Gilbrich, Walter

Stute

?

Narew xx

Tangent v. Calypso II

?

?

020

ZG Christiansen, Hoenck u. Wollenberg

Hengst

?

Carolus I

Wespe v. Raimondo

?

?

007

Bruhn, Wiebke

Stute

?

Lordanos

Hillary v. Kilian

?

?

002

Beuck, Waldemar

Hengst

?

Chambertin

Cassandra v. Capitol

?

?

013

Lehmann, Hans

Hengst

?

Favory AA

Amieke v. Landego

?

7,6

021

ZG Knauer u. Böttcher

Stute

?

Candillo

Lady v. Lantaan

?

7,6

009

Doose, Margret

Stute

?

Lorentin

Usambara v. Columbus

?

7,6

006

Brockstedt, Günter

Stute

?

Limbus

Lagumera B

?

7,5

011

Götsche-Götze, Klaus

Stute

?

Caretino

Colida v. Capitol

?

7,5

019

Voß, Karsten

Hengst

?

Carpaccio

v. Bernaul xx

?

7,5

017

Rühlmann, Susanne

Stute

?

Concorde

Jaoadi-Lou v. Loutano

?

7,4

001

Behr, Ulrike

Hengst

?

Corrado

Sennerin v. Rasputin

?

7,3

004

Biernd, Martina

Hengst

?

Coriander

Butterfly v. Fernando

?

7,2

008

Callsen, Jürgen

Stute

?

Accorado

F-Enjoy v. Cantus

?

7,2

016

Rennekamp, M.

Hengst

?

Limbus

La Flair v. Campione

?

7,0

015

Petersen, Birgit

Hengst

?

Clinton

Valet v. Caprivi

?

7,0

012

Kohlmorgen, Silke

Stute

?

Coriander

Romina v. Reichsgraf

?

7,0

003

Beuck, Waldemar

Stute

?

Coronado

Larahuisa v. Accord II

?

7,0

018

Thiel, Bettina

Stute

?

Lavall II

v. Marlon

?

6,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisliste Finale

KNr.

Züchter

Fohlen

geb.

Vater

Mutter/Vater

Stamm-Nr.

Ergebnis

005

Blötz, Petra u. Ronald

Hengst

?

Carry

Helvetia v. Leonid

?

9,0

014

Mai, Heinz

Stute

?

Carpaccio

Lady M v. Corofino

?

8,8

010

Gilbrich, Walter

Stute

?

Narew xx

Tangent v. Calypso II

?

8,3

020

ZG Christiansen, Hoenck u. Wollenberg

Hengst

?

Carolus I

Wespe v. Raimondo

?

8,2

007

Bruhn, Wiebke

Stute

?

Lordanos

Hillary v. Kilian

?

8,0

002

Beuck, Waldemar

Hengst

?

Chambertin

Cassandra v. Capitol

?

8,0